Ohio


SAYAREA  DISTRICT  CONTACT PHONE




Austintown Junior
Soccer League


Thomas Totterdale (330) 718-0634
 Cincy Central SAY




Finneytown

Forest Park

Greenhills

Lynn Lemen 


Bob Ward

Taffy Jackson-Fambro

Jason Covalcine
(513) 563-6145 


(513) 521-2865

(513) 426-8638

(513) 825-3603

North Sycamore




Sharonville Youth
Organization




Springdale

St. Micheals

Matt Beaty

Fred Simonsen
(513) 346-3910

(513) 759-2768

Village of Evendale

 Kristen Maiden (513) 563-2247

Cincinnati East SAY




Joe Nolan (513) 351-3213


Academy of World Languages


Ricka Berry

         (513) 561-0229

Cardinal Pacelli-Boys

Cardinal Pacelli-Girls

Tim Besl

Jay Freimark
(513) 284-5191

(513) 351-9642

Cincinnati Country Day

Brady Brandt (513) 469-0702

Clark Montessori

Suzanne Kammer (513) 531-6663

Clifton

Tom Davoran (513) 659-0097

Fairview German
Language School


Erin Upp
(513) 662-2526

Kenwood Heights
Silverton

Maria Buford  (513) 655-7296

Kilgour


Steve Wetzel
(513) 871-8710

Mercy Montessori

Eric Becker (513) 321-4398

Nativity School and
Parish Boys

Joe Muenchen (513) 731-4250

Nativity School and
Parish Girls

Mike Kiley

North Avondale

Jeff Hammond (513) 351-8163


Northside




Norwood




OLSH & SPPS
Soccer Club

Pleasant Ridge Montessori




Julie Wijesooriya

(513) 733-9884


(513) 241-4224


Prince Of Peace




Sands

Michelle Stephenson

Seven Hills




St. Cecilia




St. Mary's Boys

Lora LaRosa (513) 641-1223

St. Mary's Girls

Steve Dorr (513) 232-5366

St. Ursula Villa Boys

Clair Elson (513) 553-1103

St. Ursula Villa Girls

Kim Smyth (513) 961-2129

St. Vincent

Kim Koterba (513) 936-8018

Summit

Mary Jean Feldhaus  (859) 344-9367

Walnut Hills



Cincinnati Hills




James Ferguson (513) 271-5248

Deer Park Soccer League

 Brad Baldwin (513) 291-3677

Fairfax Youth
Organization




Glendale





Indian Hills

Eric Johnson (513) 984-2621

Madeira





Mariemont SAY






Terrace Park



Dave Sawyer (513) 831-0898
Cinti-Hamilton County
Community Agency

Head Start John Garner (513) 569-4518
Darke-Miami Area
SAY Soccer





Covington SAY Soccer
Kenneth Deal

Don Stump
(937) 773-1290

(937) 448-6604





Darke County SAY Soccer

  Sarah Billenstein   (937) 469-6372

Franklin - Monroe


Monique McGlinch (937) 548-4140

Milton Union

 Steve Daum (937) 884-5903

Newton Youth
Soccer Association

Stan Fessler (937) 676-8332

Piqua SAY

Jamie Powers (937) 773-8694




   Delphos Soccer Association
Troy
     


  Shawnee Youth Soccer Association
 Eric Flory



 Dave Wollenhaupt
(937) 339-8545
     


 (419) 695-4760 



Eastside SAY 





Carolyn Williamson

(513) 752-3744

East Suburban Soccer League (ESSL)



Don D'Clute (419)837-5470

E astwood

Carl Newmister (419) 344-7992

Fremont Emeralds
Soccer Club


Kari Durbin (419) 334-7943 


Genoa

Anthony Arent (419) 855-0471

L ake


Todd Walsh (419) 838-7688

Northwood


Scott Rau (419) 351-1973


Oak Harbor


Nichole Gradel (419) 349-7839

Oregon Joe Wasserman (419) 277-6936


Port Clinton


Dave Koebel

(419) 656-3528


Rossford Soccer
League

Chris Seman (419) 930-8003

Woodmore






Eastern Ohio SAY


Ben Cahoon (740) 630-8509

Fairfield SAY



Fairfield SAY Jamie Blanton (513) 829-0974

Pleasant Run Farms


Chris Rowland (513) 674-1063

Five Points SAY




Nancee Klein (513) 205-7606

Fayetteville




Georgetown SAY



Dwayne Johnson (513) 623-3512

Hamersville

Bill Pack (937) 379-2432

Hillsboro




Leesburg

Rodney Donley (937) 393-2890

Lynchburg

Mt. Orab

Brian Tatman

Greg Thatcher
(513) 265-8842

(937) 444-0650

North Adams




Pebbles SAY

Gus Denzik  (937) 588-4204

Ripley




Sardinia


 Samantha Baldwin (513) 518-5676
Girard Youth Soccer
League Association, Inc


 Beth Drennen (330) 530-7964  

Greenfield SAY



Shawn Peterman (937) 215-5233

Hamilton SAY


Hubbard Developmental
Soccer League






Steve Frechtling

Gary Dattilo
(513) 844-2066

(234) 855-3059
Kittyhawk SAY

Immaculate Conception

Jon Trapp (937) 258-3688

Ascension

 Jeff McManus (937) 643-4064

Bishop Liebold




Cedarville Soccer
Association

Jeff Fulmer (937) 371-1120

Enon


Lee Clonch (937) 416-6942

Fairborn


John Norton   (937) 318-4304

Jamestown SAY

Bill England (937) 675-2128

Mad River Soccer



 Brad Powers (937) 673-2163

Our Lady of the Rosary

Rick Jobe (937) 236-5631

St. Albert the Great

Campion Armstrong (937) 671-8191 

St. Anthony

Ben Abernethy

St. Helen

Kevin Ivory (937) 572-5944

St. Peters

Mike Walters (937) 723-8558

WPAFB



  Little Miami Youth
Soccer Association
 




Megan Reese  

Mason SAY




Bill Staten (513) 336-8803

Miami Valley East SAY




Brian Moore (937) 667-4576

Bethel Area SAY






Graham Youth Soccer
Association

Amy Bair (937) 788-2603

Northwestern Clark
County

Christi McGill (937) 964-8448

Miami East


Wylena Hahn  (937) 339-5176 

Tipp City



Todd Niswonger (937) 974-4570

Miami Valley North SAY


John Gray (937) 602-2882

Dayton Area
Soccer Association

Jose Camberos (937) 278-3554

Precious Blood

Larry Lewis (937) 854-5116

Northmont


David Huff (937) 371-9844

Northridge

Allen Nave  (937) 559-6115

St. Rita's




Trotwood







Kristen Yeary
(513) 464-1788


Clearcreek (C.Y.S.A.)

Dawn Cunningham


(937) 748-8718

Carlisle Soccer Association






Clinton Massie


F.O.O.T.S.

Cindy Sutton

Brian Rawlins
(937) 725-7869

(513) 988-2530

Franklin SAY

 Carl Perez (937) 746-1314

Madison SAY Soccer Association




(513) 594-7008

Middletown SAY


Cort Eiken
(513) 727-1233

Monroe Soccer Association


Mike Walkins  (513) 465-3106

Valley View SAY

Paula Wells (937) 684-7327

Waynesville Soccer
Association


Heidi Miltenberger (513) 897-0535